Program of the Championship
Thursday 09.05.2019
After 16:00 it is possible to arrive in the premises and to accommodate on site.
19:00 - 21:00 - registration of competitors
Friday 10.05.2019
From 10:00 till 12:00 registration of competitors
Ring A (Agility)
- From 12:05 till 13:00 - Course walking (55 min)
- 13:00 - Game Power & Speed for category A2/A3 (Manca Mikec)
- - Course walking (30 minut)
- Oldies Trial - The 1st round (Agility) (Bernd Hüppe)
- - Course walking A1 (30 minut)
- - Game Power & Speed for category A1 (Bernd Hüppe)
Ring B (Jumping)
- from 12:05 till 13:00 Course walking (55 min)
- 13:00 - The Special Trial - The 1st qualifying round (Jumping) (Vendula Hausnerová)
- - Course walking A1 (30 minut)
- Tachyon Trophy A1 category (Jumping) (Manca Mikec)
20:00 Ceremony for friday runs
Saturday 11.05.2019
From 7:00 till 8:00 registration of competitors
Ring A (Agility)
- From 08:00 till 09:00 Course walking (60 minut)
- 09:00 - The Special Trial - The 2nd qualifying round (Agility) (Manca Mikec)
- - Course walking for teams (60 minut)
- The Championship Teams - The 1st round (Agility) (Vendula Hausnerová)
Ring B (Jumping)
- From 08:00 till 09:00 Course walking (60 min)
- The Championship Individual A1 category - The 1st round (Jumping) (Vendula Hausnerová)
- - Course walking for A2/A3 (60 minut)
- Tachyon Trophy A2/A3 category (Jumping) (Bernd Hüppe)
- - Course walking for Oldies (60 minut)
- Oldies Trial - The 2nd round (Jumping) (Manca Mikec)
- - Course walking for A2/A3 (60 minut)
- The Championship BCCCZ Individual - The 1st round (Jumping) (Bernd Hüppe)
19:30 Ceremony for saturday runs
Sunday 12.05.2019
Ring A (Agility)
- From 09:30 till 10:00 Course walking for Special Trial - Final (30 minut)
- The Special Trial - Final(Agility) (Sabrina Hauser)
- - Course walking for A1
- The Championship Individual A1 category - Final (Agility) (Bernd Hüppe)
- - Course walking A2/A3 category
- The Championship BCCCZ Individual - Final (Agility) (Manca Mikec)
Ring B (Jumping)
- From 10:00 till 10:30 Course walking (30 minut)
- 10:30 - Oldies Trial - The 3rd round (Jumping) (Vendula Hausnerová))
Ring C (Agility)
- From 07:00 till 08:00 Course walking for Teams Final
- 08:00 - The Championship Teams - Final (Agility relay race) (Bernd Hüppe)
17:30 Finale ceremony
18:30 Finish championship