List of registered competitors

The team will be added to the official list of competitors only after we received the payment.

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Alfery Alexandra [047817] Chelsea Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Black merle girls
2 Andrýsková Petra [081617] Báťa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Ninulandi
3 Baki Ingrid [] Aiden Hungary LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Bakrlíková Michaela [696916] Emi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade 3M
5 Baláková Lucie [011915] Beka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
6 Barabach Ireneusz [1/V/18] DAISY Poland LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade jedničky II.
7 Bartelová Lucie [010719] Cheeky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade CCA Ninuland
8 Bělunek Adam [032013] Ergo Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Last Minute
9 Bělunek Adam [074516] Lee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade jedničky II.
10 Berešová Barbora [098815] Ace Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Kudy kam
11 Binarová Martina [061217] Roxy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade ZKÁZA TITANIKU
12 Brabcová Eliška [100715] Lay Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Neverending Force
13 Brodová Jana [055013] Annie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade JUST RUNNING
14 Brodová Jana [005315] Dráček Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade JUST RUNNING
15 Byrtusová Eliška [001818] Berry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Black merle girls
16 Ceglar Maša [705.01500] Maggie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Čedík Jiří [064617] Pretty Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade "Všude a nikde"
18 Čechlovský Stanislav [007117] Aslan Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cuvée borders
19 Debnárová Eva [SK1164/1] Míša Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade PSČ trio
20 Děržáková Daniela [005216] Bree Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade fPoho
21 Faustová Kristýna [025218] Toxic Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Pohni prdelí
22 Fiala Jan [002012] Číča Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
23 Fiala Jan [001116] Too Czech Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Plzeňský ForPes
24 Fialová Lenka [064514] Smajly Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Run for Fun
25 Florianová Květa [045217] Czoki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Best-rebels
26 Fricová Aneta [034817] Dreamy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DVD
27 Galbavá Kristýna [032218] Garry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade "Všude a nikde"
28 Galbavá Kristýna [062415] Kissy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade BOCoco
29 Glejdurová Lucie [089214] Nessie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Prosecco team
30 Glejdurová Lucie [084518] Twix Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Neverending Force
31 Grygarová Aneta [021218] Disney Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Grant´sky
32 Grygarová Aneta [002313] Hess Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Grant´sky
33 Haberzettlová Jana [040110] Bree Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
34 Haberzettlová Jana [090215] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Ninulandi
35 Hamšíková Petra [083614] Grejsa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Šprtky
36 Havlíček Karel [041017] Deví Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DVD
37 Havlíčková Olga [071318] Aya Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Princezny
38 Havlíčková Olga [000316] Zuli Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Ninulandi
39 Hoňková Barbora [019914] Angel Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
40 Honomichlová Klára [041418] Scary Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Run for Fun
41 Hrdličková Aneta [083118] Akira Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
42 Hružíková Veronika [087812] Beizi Czech Republic MA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
43 Hružíková Veronika [013017] Skippy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade PST
44 Huml Tomáš [000916] Gee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Kudy kam
45 Huml Tomáš [064316] Sunny Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade BOCoco
46 Hurdálková Eliška [018218] Jamie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Lady a Tramps
47 Illényiová Hella [SK 1431/1] Brill Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Siblings Power
48 Indráková Aneta [067916] Kuky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cezhraničná spolupráca
49 Janýšková Tereza [040917] Kili Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Blue panthers
50 Jelínková Kristýna [005914] Rokeš Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
51 Jirásek Milan [044115] Caddy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Plzeňský ForPes
52 Jirásek Milan [072009] Dag Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
53 Jirková Kateřina [069717] Coffee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
54 Jirkovská Magdaléna [011717] Čili Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
55 Jírová Martina [001411] Bree Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Plzeňský ForPes
56 Josefusová Martina [015417] Floyd Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade 3M
57 Kaletová Eliška [054810] Nyx Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
58 Kaniová Tereza [026312] Chucky Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
59 Kaniová Tereza [089314 ] Jess Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Prosecco team
60 Karasová Lenka [033418] Applause infinities Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade PSĆ trio
61 Karpinska Natalia [VIII/92/18] Rask Poland LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade PSĆ trio
62 Karpinska Natalia [VIII/62/15] Vento Poland LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DVD
63 Kasálková Pavla [054714] Reef Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Amulet
64 Kasprzyk Magdalena [A2/2018] Olaf Poland LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade 3M
65 Kirchnerová Lucie [028015] Jenkee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade BOCoco
66 Kirik Marolt Maja [1740] Nemo Slovenia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
67 Klevarová Markéta [018718] Geys Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DarkDebils
68 Klevarová Věra [062216] Ariel Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DarkDebils
69 Knapek Radim [018817] Blanché Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
70 Knoppová Martina [055816] Olly Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Mladý a neklidný
71 Kocourková Marcela [022318] Argo Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade BROWN ARROWS
72 Kochová Irena [83418] Bzuk Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Východočeská opozice
73 Kochová Irena [080013] Keen Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Východočeská koalice
74 Kolmanová Veronika [072716] Kali Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
75 Kolomazníková Renata [016315] Agris Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Freestyle
76 Konečná Lucie [021615] Cute Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Blue panthers
77 Konečná Lucie [056110] Face Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
78 Košek Pavel [081115] Turi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Východočeská opozice
79 Králová Nikola [045618] Say Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade CCA Ninuland
80 Králová Tereza [082814] Say Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Prosecco team
81 Krejčí Lucie [003012] Lynn Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tachyon
82 Krejčí Lucie [000819] Torii Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade WIP(n)UTO
83 Krejčí Michal [015016] Fran Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tachyon
84 Krejčová Alena [010514] Zen Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Tachyon
85 Krpcová Lucie [061318] Odye Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Princezny
86 Krstic Ela [247] Lava Croatia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
87 Křivková Jana [068813] Arrow Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
88 Kubánková Zuzana [018517] Tajenka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Princezny
89 Kubecka Kinga [2/v/18] Zgredka Poland LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Siblings Power
90 Kukla Ondřej [019019] Chucky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Last Minute
91 Kutová Michaela [022115] Maya Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Vopravdu výbornej tým
92 Kykalová Adéla [072216] Wily Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade 2+1
93 Lerl Tomáš [070411] Quark Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tři bratři
94 Lerlová Barbora [070411] Nyx Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tři bratři
95 Liebichová Ilona [029714] Vince Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade My3
96 Listopadová Petra [079416] Raven Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
97 Liška Radovan [005212] Ory Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
98 Liška Radovan [013917] Rody Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
99 Ludvíková Eliška [069416] Ashley Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Vopravdu výbornej tým
100 Lustyková Kateřina [045816] Cori Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Mladý a neklidný
101 Máčková Jiřina [044415] Pejka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade PST
102 Machala Jan [056115] Eny Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
103 Machala Martin [047914] Finy Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
104 Machalová Simona [004519] Elza Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
105 Machkova Kristýna [081213] Deiri Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Igeliti
106 Mandíková Barbora [041414] Wookiee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cuvée borders
107 Martinček Daniel [SK1412/1] Buči Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade jedničky
108 Matulová Soňa [SK1008/1] AiA Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cezhraničná spolupráca
109 Matulová Soňa [SK1443/1] illy Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade ZKÁZA TITANIKU
110 Matušíková Petra [SK 1472/1] Lujza Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade 2+1
111 Mikscheova Sandra [003016] Lychee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Igeliti
112 Mikurdová Eva [013618] Baffy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade jedničky
113 Mikurdová Eva [013718] Ejva Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade jedničky II.
114 Mikušová Barbora [014516] Forbee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
115 Millan Pierre Yves [942/1] Duffy Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tragedi
116 Millan Pierre Yves [1355/1] Eshai Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Quick angel
117 Millan Pierre Yves [1390] Zafi Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Quick angel
118 Millan Kralova Renata [1394/1] Maja Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tragedi
119 Millan Kralova Renata [843] Ziggy Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Quick angel
120 Mlčoch Jiří [026418] Annie Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cezhraničná spolupráca
121 Mlčochová Michaela [041111] Dejík Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
122 Mlčochová Michaela [026518] Ducati Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade ZKÁZA TITANIKU
123 Mrázková Kateřina [063016] Etý Czech Republic MA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade DarkDebils
124 Németh Viktória [969/2015] DeeJay Hungary LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
125 Neubauer Monika [AT63580068918] Arrow Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Fun Jumpers
126 Neubauer Monika [AT63580124618] Loki Austria LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
127 Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068718] Dwain Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Fun Jumpers
128 Neubauer Thomas [AT63580068818] Red Austria LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Fun Jumpers
129 Neumannová Eva [093414] Árdžík Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Východočeská koalice
130 Neumannová Eva [074618] Ízik Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Východočeská opozice
131 Nováčková Lenka [015815] Tessa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
132 Nováková Eva [004212] Berta LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
133 Nováková Eva [071314] Bobi LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
134 Novotná Barbora [087617] Bibi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Blackmadness
135 Novotná Zuzana [071017] And Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
136 Novotná Zuzana [071012] Mája Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Run For Fun
137 Ondrušová Ivana [511115] Ace Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Cuvée borders
138 Ondrušová Ivana [085117] Berry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade jedničky
139 Ondrušová Ivana [082711] Cardif Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade JUST RUNNING
140 Palka Michal [3/III/15] Cynamon Poland LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
141 Paško Peter [082611] Agira Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
142 Paško Peter [515515] Artemis Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Freestyle
143 Petirová Lucie [068911] Ejmáková Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
144 Petirová Lucie [000116] Kiwěna Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Mladý a neklidný
145 Petirová Lucie [082714] Screen Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Východočeská koalice
146 Petrlová Hana [013018] Bou Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Lady a Tramps
147 Podloucká Michaela [097815] Yasper Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
148 Pokorná Petra [091017] Wiki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade WIP(n)UTO
149 Poskerová Bára [043317] Crazy Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
150 Pospíšil Ivan [052215] Qventy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade My3
151 Považan Miroslav [084416] Aamos Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade My3
152 Považan Miroslav [016211] James Gulden Land Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
153 Půdová Kristina [088818] Choice Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Šprtky
154 Půdová Kristina [000015] Kite Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Šprtky
155 Půdová Kristina [086009] Odie Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
156 Pugelj Klemen [1675] Blade Slovenia LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
157 Půlpánová Lada [028218] Ace Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade 2+1
158 Růžičková Radana [055514] Ready Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Grant´sky
159 Rychlíková Daniela [052414] Flérinka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Black merle girls
160 Řežábková Marie [051912] Ekša Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade fPoho
161 Schreierová Kristýna [006617] Temi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade PST
162 Simandlová Sára [093516] Torinka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Vopravdu výbornej tým
163 Sklenaříková Vendula [045313] Ros Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
164 Sklenaříková Vendula [056914] Say Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Say hello, Say brownies
165 Slezáková Adriana [171717] Zirka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Best-rebels
166 Smoček Jan [039309] Pipin Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tři bratři
167 Snášilová Tereza [050014] Lays Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Say hello, Say brownies
168 Sochová Hana [087315] Delisa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Last Minute
169 Stuchlíková Hanka [084316] AC Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Pohni prdeli
170 Svaková Lenka [016015] Eli Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Šprtky
171 Svobodová Eva [11318] Typi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade fPoho
172 Šišková Simona [024218] Bandit Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade BROWN ARROWS
173 Šišková Simona [080913] Beky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Blackmadness
174 Šišovská Natálie [068317] Taira Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Furious
175 Škarnitzlová Barbora [053916] Brook Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Blackmadness
176 Škarnitzlová Barbora [058710] Joy Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
177 Šťastná Sabina [004117] Taiva Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Team Pro
178 Štiborová Lucie [060410] Gudy Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
179 Štiborová Lucie [067518] Sany Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
180 Štihlová Anežka [045814] Farro Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
181 Šulíková Lenka [005612] Flash Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
182 Šulíková Lenka [043516] Zulu Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
183 Tejčková Michaela [042418] Angel Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
184 Terčová Kateřina [091409] Kulíšek Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
185 Terčová Kateřina [071116] Pšeník Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
186 Tománková Jana [058416] Grace Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Blue panthers
187 Turečková Nikola [020513] Beys Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
188 Turečková Nikola [002819] Nya Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
189 Vacíková Gabriela [009513 ] A3Ch Afree Czech Republic LA Yes
Only the Oldies Trial (for dog/bitch over 8 years of age)  
190 Vacíková Gabriela [036918] Ajully Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
191 Vacíková Gabriela [036818 ] Aywa Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
192 Vacíková Gabriela [034116] Destiny Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
193 Václavíková Gabriela [021016] Molly Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade CCA Ninuland
194 Vandra Radek [090314] Rozárka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Kudy kam
195 Vávra Vít [046017] Chase Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade "Všude a nikde"
196 Vernerova Eliska [015519] #thepupu Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade WIP(n)UTO
197 Vernerova Eliska [042614] Sati Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Igeliti
198 Vostřáková Eva [076118] Loki Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Lady a Tramps
199 Vošahlíková Ivana [49816] Jaroušek Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Furious
200 Vošahlíková Ivana [2114] Ozzy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade FURIOUS
201 Vozábová Aneta [000716] Maze Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Say hello, Say brownies
202 Vrábelová Markéta [087717] Lucky Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Mladý a neklidný
203 Vyskoc Matej [LA2] Crash Slovakia LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Tragedi
204 Zapletal Matěj [025615] Fizzy Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Team Pro
205 Zapletal Pavel [021816] Amálka Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Amulet
206 Zapletalová Monika [050114] Mayby Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Team Pro
207 Zavřelová Klára [004818] Zak Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 1st grade Pohni prdelí
208 Zezulová Eliška [025816] Angee Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Best-rebels
209 Zezulová Eliška [087714] Lexi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Freestyle
210 Žáková Dagmar [005012] Cherry Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
211 Žáková Dagmar [059017] Willi Czech Republic LA Yes
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Amulet

List of unpaid teams

Nr Handler name Dog Country Grade Payed
Competition Name of Team
1 Duda Paulina [1/496/16] Free Poland LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
2 Dušková Pavla [085914] JESS Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
3 Goselová Zuzana [14916] Gwen Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
4 Hančová Klára [000318] DeeDee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Pohni prdelí
5 Hanousková Andrea [065317] Alou Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
6 Havlíčková Adéla [077412] Aya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
7 Havlíčková Olga [077312] Aya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
8 Jahodová Markéta [013617] Sky Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Zetor
9 Jirsová Jana [059918] Kiki Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
10 Klevarová Markéta [018718] Geys Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
11 Kotásková Lucie [053314] Super Turbo Devil Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
12 Kotek Michal [003316] Kerry Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
13 Kounovská Jana [060918] Freya Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
14 Kutová Michaela [005017] Nugeta Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
15 Machala Martin [004719] Kesy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
16 Mikušová Barbora [014516] Forbee Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
17 Navrátilová Kateřina [083816] Amigo Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
18 Plevová Lucie [001018] Lary Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
19 Rybová Anna [006114] Kešu Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
20 Samková Barbora [079813] Wacka Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
21 Semelová Alena [075017] Quiet Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
22 Sklenaříková Hana [019917] Jus Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
23 Sommerová Denisa [012312] Roura Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
24 Šešulková Alena [039918] Joy Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
25 Šlapáková Eva [074718] Ayka Czech Republic MA No
Championship for 1st grade Insert the name of your team here.
26 Šůstková Lucie [034016] Appria Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
27 Tejčková Michaela [025116 ] Deví Czech Republic LA No
Championship for 2nd and 3rd grade Insert the name of your team here.
 |  Design by: J.L.